Docentes

Áreas de Conhecimento:
 
ÁREA 01 -  AGRICULTURA*
Benedito Luiz Correia  Lattes
Ceres Duarte Guedes Cabral de Almeida Lattes
Cicero Franklin Cordeiro Neto Lattes
Erick Farias Couto Lattes
Francisco Antonio Neto Lattes
Francisco Bahia Barreto Campello Lattes
José Ferreira de Lima Lattes
Juàres José Gomes Lattes
Mário Ferreira de Mores Lattes

 

 

ÁREA 02 - ZOOTECNIA*
Carolina Câmara Lira Lattes
Dijaci Araújo Ferreira Lattes
Edna Maria Queiroz de Freitas Lattes
Elisa Alves Vilar Lattes
João Antônio Gomes de Freitas Lattes
Karine Kelly Cavalcanti Oliveira Farias Lattes
Luiz Carlos Leal Torres Lattes
Marcelo Apolinário de Oliveira Lattes
Suely Alves de Lima Agra Lattes
Williams de Souza Rosas Lattes

 

 

ÁREA 03 - COMUNICAÇÃO E EXPRESSÃO*
Julliane Campelo do Nascimento Lattes
Karla Simone Beserra Cavalcanti Lattes
Maria do Carmo da Silveira Xavier Lattes
Marta Milene Gomes de Araújo Lattes
Rosana Meira Lima de Souza Lattes
Túlio Magno da Silva Campos Lattes

 

 

 

ÁREA 04 - TECNOLOGIA*
Alexandre Luís de Souza Barros Lattes
Aluizio Caldas e Silva  Lattes
Andrilene Ferreira Maciel Lattes
Douglas Moreira de Oliveira Lattes
Eduardo Cabral da Silva Lattes
Everson Batista de Oliveira Lattes
Gerlane Romão Fonseca Perrier Lattes
Leon Tarquino da Costa Lattes
Marcella Feitosa dos Santos Lattes
Marcelo Correia da Silva Lattes
Marcílio Ferreira de Souza Júnior Lattes
Mercel José dos Santos Lattes

 

 

ÁREA 05 - CIÊNCIAS SOCIAIS*​
Antonielle Pinheiro da Cunha  Lattes
José de Carvalho Silva Filho Lattes
Louise Claudino Maciel Lattes
Márcio Romerito da Silva Arcoverde Lattes
Michel Saturnino Barboza Lattes

 

 

ÁREA 06 - CIÊNCIAS BIOLÓGICAS*
Admilson Ribeiro Toscano de Brito Lattes
Carlos Roberto Rosa e Silva Lattes
Everaldo Nunes de Farias Filho Lattes
Maria dos Prazeres Arruda da Silva Alves Lattes
Michele France Paula da Cruz Lattes
Silvia Maria de Sá Barreto Pereira Lattes
Valéria da Conceição Feitosa Vieira Lattes

 

Eixos Tecnológicos

 

Gestão e Negócios
Carlos Eduardo Marques Thompson               Lattes
Daniel Felipe Victor Martins Lattes
Glória Maria Silva Pina Lattes
Leilson Vanderson Barbosa da Silva Lattes
Marcello Nicoleli Lattes
Maria do Socorro Ferreira Lattes
Paulo Roberto Cisneiros Vieira Lattes
Reginete Cavalcanti Pereira Lattes

 

 

Produção Alimentícia
Ana Paula Costa de Lucena Lattes
Argelia Maria Araujo Dias Silva                     Lattes
Aurenice Pontes Loio Vaz  Lattes
Gilvan Silva Lattes
Luana Gomes Cordeiro de Araújo Lattes
Paulo Ricardo Santos Dutra Lattes
Rodrigo Barbosa Acioli de Oliveira Lattes
Silvana Soares Brandão Lattes
Sílvio de Almeida Sampaio Lattes